Thursday, August 26, 2010

[RINGTONE] DBSK - Wishing 'Happy Birthday To You'

requested by Chewy for her upcoming birthday, on  Sept.
I wish you advance happy birthday.^^

The cuts are from this vid. credit to luv4dbsk@youtube
Here are the cut for ringtones used. I put all of them in Zip file.
please extract it first to use them. :D

Thank you.

Wednesday, August 25, 2010

[RINGTONE] Miss A - Bad But Good Mini Album

requested by jen

Tracklist:- [13 cuts]

1. Bad Girl Good Girl
2. 딱 마주쳐 (Ddak Majuchyeo)
3. 다시 사랑 (Love Again)
4. Break It



[edited: 08Mar11] FaRz's parts.

enjoy :)

[RINGTONE] IU & 2AM (SeulOng) - 찬소리 (Nagging)

requested by joyee_xd, JC,

Thursday, August 5, 2010

[RINGTONE] Infinite - First Invasion Mini Album

Requested by karina. This is the last month update I've done actually. Lol me for updating right now. Hahaha.

Tracklist:- [DOWNLOAD]
01. ∞ ­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­ (Infinite)
02. 다시 돌아와 ­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­ (Come Back Again) 
[Intro music] [Chorus] [Dance Part] [Rap]
03. She’s back ­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­
[Chorus] [Rap]
04. 날개 ­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­ (Nalkae)
05. 붙박이 별 ­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­ (Butbaki Byul)
06. 맡겨 ­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­­ (Matkyeo)

[RINGTONE] Big Bang (TOP) - Turn It Up

requested by anon

I need to thank one of my kpop unnie for helping me in searching the timeline to cut the song. Thank you dzura unnie for helping me. :D

[RINGTONE] CN Blue - Blue Love Mini Album

There are too much people requesting this ringtones mini album. And I actually already use the ringtones since I created them once they are released. SO sorry that I forgot and too busy with my studies to share with you guys. Anyway, I'm back for update for now. Yay cheers!!

Anyway, here is the update for this August. ^^

Requested by E-SYAD, anon, JC, fiona, mapthesoul, ohpearlyn, and etc if I left out anyone. Mianhae.

01. LOVE
(Intro) (1st full chorus) (2nd full chorus) (3rd full chorus)
02. Sweet Holiday
(Chorus) (Rap) 
03. Black flower
04. Tattoo
05. 사랑 빛 (Love Light)
(Inst Intro) (Chorus)
06. Let's Go Crazy

I will upload more for CNBLUE in another post since I discover more interesting part after I bought the album. So stay tune for this group ringtones. Hahaha